|
Senior Men 200m heat 1 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 146 | Osasu Fernandez Agho-Peter | Burnley AC | 24.3 |
2 | 539 | Jacob Smith | Kendal AAC | 24.6 |
3 | 459 | Graham Boreham | Southport Waterloo | 25.7 |
4 | 164 | Joshua Waddington | Burnley AC | 26.4 | | |
|
Senior Men 200m overall |
1 | 146 | Osasu Fernandez Agho-Peter | Burnley AC | 24.3 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 539 | Jacob Smith | Kendal AAC | 24.6 | 7 | D2 |
3 | 459 | Graham Boreham | Southport Waterloo | 25.7 | 5 | D1 |
4 | 164 | Joshua Waddington | Burnley AC | 26.4 | 4 | D1 |
5 | 159 | Simon Morton | Burnley AC | 28.7 | |
6 | 269 | Joshua Roughley | Kirkby Milers AC | 29.2 | 3 | D1 |
7 | 157 | John Linaker | Burnley AC | 29.6 | |
8 | 547 | Ben Cross | Kirkby Milers AC | 43.0 | 2 | D1 |
|
|
Senior Men 400m heat 1 |
1 | 146 | Osasu Fernandez Agho-Peter | Burnley AC | 51.8 |
2 | 459 | Graham Boreham | Southport Waterloo | 54.0 |
3 | 164 | Joshua Waddington | Burnley AC | 60.4 |
4 | 159 | Simon Morton | Burnley AC | 62.0 |
5 | 157 | John Linaker | Burnley AC | 64.7 | | |
|
Senior Men 400m overall |
1 | 146 | Osasu Fernandez Agho-Peter | Burnley AC | 51.8 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 459 | Graham Boreham | Southport Waterloo | 54.0 | 5 | D1 |
3 | 78 | Samuel Mutombo | Blackburn Harriers | 56.7 | 4 | D1 |
4 | 494 | Julius Zajitschek | Southport Waterloo | 59.6 | 3 | D1 |
5 | 164 | Joshua Waddington | Burnley AC | 60.4 | 2 | D1 |
6 | 159 | Simon Morton | Burnley AC | 62.0 | |
7 | 581 | Phil Ryan | Chorley AC & Tri | 63.4 | 1 | D1 |
8 | 157 | John Linaker | Burnley AC | 64.7 | |
9 | 402 | James Whittle | Lytham St Annes | 64.7 | 7 | D2 |
10 | 438 | Steve Hallas | Preston Harriers | 69.5 | |
11 | 373 | Neil Roberts | Liverpool P & S | 69.6 | |
12 | 224 | Peter Sagar | Hyndburn AC | 83.4 | 5 | D2 |
13 | 547 | Ben Cross | Kirkby Milers AC | 93.3 | |
|
|
Senior Men 4 x 100m Relay |
1 | 269 | | Kirkby Milers AC | 65.4 | 7 | D1 |
|
|
Senior Men 4 x 400m Relay |
1 | 254 | | Kirkby Milers AC | 3:49.4 | 7 | D1 |
|
|
Under 17 Men 100m overall |
1 | 79 | Daniel Nuttall | Blackburn Harriers | 11.8 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 589 | Thomas Kelsall | Preston Harriers | 11.9 | 5 | D1 |
3 | 126 | Teo Hopeng | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 12.2 | 7 | D2 |
4 | 59 | Harvey Holden | Blackburn Harriers | 12.4 | 4 | D1 |
5 | 148 | Joseph Bland | Burnley AC | 12.5 | 3 | D1 |
6 | 55 | Henry Harwood | Blackburn Harriers | 12.5 | |
7 | 605 | Oliver Laidlaw | Chorley AC & Tri | 12.6 | 2 | D1 |
8 | 579 | Isaac Ormerod | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 12.6 | 5 | D2 |
9 | 273 | Evan Williams | Kirkby Milers AC | 12.6 | 1 | D1 |
10 | 98 | James Tierney | Blackburn Harriers | 12.7 | |
11 | 445 | Matthew Link | Preston Harriers | 12.7 | |
12 | 583 | Kyran Kouacou | Lancaster & Morecambe | 13.0 | 4 | D2 |
|
|
Under 17 Men 400m overall |
1 | 102 | Charles Unsworth | Blackburn Harriers | 52.3 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 273 | Evan Williams | Kirkby Milers AC | 55.5 | 5 | D1 |
3 | 51 | Jacob Fisher | Blackburn Harriers | 56.6 | 4 | D1 |
4 | 79 | Daniel Nuttall | Blackburn Harriers | 59.2 | |
5 | 284 | Zach Earnshaw | Lancaster & Morecambe | 61.3 | 7 | D2 |
6 | 98 | James Tierney | Blackburn Harriers | 61.3 | |
7 | 295 | Ronan Maher | Lancaster & Morecambe | 63.9 | 5 | D2 |
|
|
Under 15 Boys 100m heat 1 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 194 | Lucas Moon | Chorley AC & Tri | 12.4 |
2 | 235 | William Ladell | Kendal AAC | 12.5 |
3 | 39 | Sami Butt | Blackburn Harriers | 12.7 |
4 | 578 | Joshua Noland | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 12.9 |
5 | 549 | Ralph Sinclair | Liverpool P & S | 12.9 |
6 | 518 | Matthew Batstone | Lancaster & Morecambe | 13.0 | | |
|
Under 15 Boys 100m heat 2 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 47 | Jack Duxbury | Blackburn Harriers | 12.8 |
2 | 580 | Zion Abuah | Burnley AC | 12.8 |
3 | 587 | Oliver Fulcher | Preston Harriers | 14.2 |
4 | 188 | Louis Crake | Chorley AC & Tri | 14.3 |
5 | 298 | Harry Perkins | Lancaster & Morecambe | 14.8 | | |
|
Under 15 Boys 100m heat 3 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 90 | Abdollh Shriha | Blackburn Harriers | 13.4 |
2 | 97 | Jack Thompson | Blackburn Harriers | 13.5 |
3 | 40 | George Camara | Blackburn Harriers | 13.5 |
4 | 192 | Oliver Jones | Chorley AC & Tri | 14.0 |
5 | 223 | Rhys Rawcliffe | Hyndburn AC | 14.9 |
6 | 545 | Finlay Coakley-Harding (NC) | Wirral AC | 16.6 | | |
|
Under 15 Boys 100m overall |
1 | 194 | Lucas Moon | Chorley AC & Tri | 12.4 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 235 | William Ladell | Kendal AAC | 12.5 | 7 | D2 |
3 | 39 | Sami Butt | Blackburn Harriers | 12.7 | 5 | D1 |
4 | 47 | Jack Duxbury | Blackburn Harriers | 12.8 | 4 | D1 |
5 | 580 | Zion Abuah | Burnley AC | 12.8 | 3 | D1 |
6 | 578 | Joshua Noland | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 12.9 | 5 | D2 |
7 | 549 | Ralph Sinclair | Liverpool P & S | 12.9 | 2 | D1 |
8 | 518 | Matthew Batstone | Lancaster & Morecambe | 13.0 | 4 | D2 |
9 | 90 | Abdollh Shriha | Blackburn Harriers | 13.4 | |
10 | 40 | George Camara | Blackburn Harriers | 13.5 | |
11 | 97 | Jack Thompson | Blackburn Harriers | 13.5 | |
12 | 192 | Oliver Jones | Chorley AC & Tri | 14.0 | 1 | D1 |
13 | 587 | Oliver Fulcher | Preston Harriers | 14.2 | |
14 | 188 | Louis Crake | Chorley AC & Tri | 14.3 | |
15 | 298 | Harry Perkins | Lancaster & Morecambe | 14.8 | 3 | D2 |
16 | 223 | Rhys Rawcliffe | Hyndburn AC | 14.9 | 2 | D2 |
17 | 545 | Finlay Coakley-Harding (NC) | Wirral AC | 16.6 | |
|
|
Under 15 Boys 200m heat 1 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 47 | Jack Duxbury | Blackburn Harriers | 26.7 |
2 | 326 | Daniel Berry | Liverpool P & S | 27.7 |
3 | 90 | Abdollh Shriha | Blackburn Harriers | 27.9 |
4 | 40 | George Camara | Blackburn Harriers | 28.8 | | |
|
Under 15 Boys 200m heat 2 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 584 | Archie Spicer | Lancaster & Morecambe | 26.2 |
2 | 66 | Ellis Kenny | Blackburn Harriers | 26.7 |
3 | 580 | Zion Abuah | Burnley AC | 28.1 |
4 | 549 | Ralph Sinclair | Liverpool P & S | 28.2 |
5 | 467 | William Delamere | Southport Waterloo | 28.6 |
6 | 170 | Benjamin Holmes | Carlisle Aspatria AC | 30.4 | | |
|
Under 15 Boys 200m overall |
1 | 584 | Archie Spicer | Lancaster & Morecambe | 26.2 | 7 | D2 |
2 | 47 | Jack Duxbury | Blackburn Harriers | 26.7 | 7 | D1 |
3 | 66 | Ellis Kenny | Blackburn Harriers | 26.7 | 5 | D1 |
4 | 326 | Daniel Berry | Liverpool P & S | 27.7 | 4 | D1 |
5 | 90 | Abdollh Shriha | Blackburn Harriers | 27.9 | |
6 | 580 | Zion Abuah | Burnley AC | 28.1 | 3 | D1 |
7 | 549 | Ralph Sinclair | Liverpool P & S | 28.2 | 2 | D1 |
8 | 467 | William Delamere | Southport Waterloo | 28.6 | 1 | D1 |
9 | 40 | George Camara | Blackburn Harriers | 28.8 | |
10 | 170 | Benjamin Holmes | Carlisle Aspatria AC | 30.4 | 5 | D2 |
|
|
Under 15 Boys 400m heat 1 |
1 | 584 | Archie Spicer | Lancaster & Morecambe | 56.9 |
2 | 602 | Samuel Parry (NC) | Rothwell Harriers & AC | 59.3 |
3 | 331 | Sam Christie | Liverpool P & S | 63.8 | | |
|
Under 15 Boys 400m heat 2 |
1 | 41 | Charlie Clanford | Blackburn Harriers | 53.4 |
2 | 407 | James Burt | Pendle AC | 65.3 |
3 | 170 | Benjamin Holmes | Carlisle Aspatria AC | 68.4 | | |
|
Under 15 Boys 400m overall |
1 | 41 | Charlie Clanford | Blackburn Harriers | 53.4 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 584 | Archie Spicer | Lancaster & Morecambe | 56.9 | 7 | D2 |
3 | 602 | Samuel Parry (NC) | Rothwell Harriers & AC | 59.3 | |
4 | 331 | Sam Christie | Liverpool P & S | 63.8 | 5 | D1 |
5 | 407 | James Burt | Pendle AC | 65.3 | 5 | D2 |
6 | 170 | Benjamin Holmes | Carlisle Aspatria AC | 68.4 | 4 | D2 |
|
|
Under 13 Boys 100m heat 1 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 586 | Alex Ward | Liverpool P & S | 14.9 |
2 | 471 | Jake Edwards | Southport Waterloo | 14.9 |
3 | 408 | Lewis Burt | Pendle AC | 15.2 |
4 | 442 | Beau Ince | Preston Harriers | 15.4 |
5 | 564 | Thomas Dixon | Kirkby Milers AC | 15.6 | | |
|
Under 13 Boys 100m heat 2 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 167 | Harry Cattermole | Carlisle Aspatria AC | 15.0 |
2 | 403 | Jacob Wilson | Lytham St Annes | 15.4 |
3 | 576 | Lucas Pickens | Blackburn Harriers | 16.2 |
4 | 247 | Ryan Cartwright | Kirkby Milers AC | 16.6 |
5 | 385 | Lewis Ames | Lytham St Annes | 17.2 | | |
|
Under 13 Boys 100m overall |
1 | 586 | Alex Ward | Liverpool P & S | 14.9 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 471 | Jake Edwards | Southport Waterloo | 14.9 | 5 | D1 |
3 | 167 | Harry Cattermole | Carlisle Aspatria AC | 15.0 | 7 | D2 |
4 | 408 | Lewis Burt | Pendle AC | 15.2 | 5 | D2 |
5 | 442 | Beau Ince | Preston Harriers | 15.4 | 4 | D1 |
6 | 403 | Jacob Wilson | Lytham St Annes | 15.4 | 4 | D2 |
7 | 564 | Thomas Dixon | Kirkby Milers AC | 15.6 | 3 | D1 |
8 | 576 | Lucas Pickens | Blackburn Harriers | 16.2 | 2 | D1 |
9 | 247 | Ryan Cartwright | Kirkby Milers AC | 16.6 | 1 | D1 |
10 | 385 | Lewis Ames | Lytham St Annes | 17.2 | 3 | D2 |
|
|
Under 13 Boys 200m heat 1 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 374 | William Roberts | Liverpool P & S | 29.7 |
2 | 471 | Jake Edwards | Southport Waterloo | 30.0 |
3 | 442 | Beau Ince | Preston Harriers | 30.2 |
4 | 408 | Lewis Burt | Pendle AC | 30.6 |
5 | 403 | Jacob Wilson | Lytham St Annes | 31.4 |
6 | 261 | Edward Low | Kirkby Milers AC | 33.1 | | |
|
Under 13 Boys 200m heat 2 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 564 | Thomas Dixon | Kirkby Milers AC | 31.3 |
2 | 167 | Harry Cattermole | Carlisle Aspatria AC | 31.8 |
3 | 330 | Huw Christie | Liverpool P & S | 31.8 |
4 | 256 | George Jackson | Kirkby Milers AC | 33.3 |
5 | 270 | Aron Savage | Kirkby Milers AC | 36.9 |
6 | 385 | Lewis Ames | Lytham St Annes | 38.2 | | |
|
Under 13 Boys 200m overall |
1 | 374 | William Roberts | Liverpool P & S | 29.7 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 471 | Jake Edwards | Southport Waterloo | 30.0 | 5 | D1 |
3 | 442 | Beau Ince | Preston Harriers | 30.2 | 4 | D1 |
4 | 408 | Lewis Burt | Pendle AC | 30.6 | 7 | D2 |
5 | 564 | Thomas Dixon | Kirkby Milers AC | 31.3 | 3 | D1 |
6 | 403 | Jacob Wilson | Lytham St Annes | 31.4 | 5 | D2 |
7 | 167 | Harry Cattermole | Carlisle Aspatria AC | 31.8 | 4 | D2 |
8 | 330 | Huw Christie | Liverpool P & S | 31.8 | 2 | D1 |
9 | 261 | Edward Low | Kirkby Milers AC | 33.1 | 1 | D1 |
10 | 256 | George Jackson | Kirkby Milers AC | 33.3 | |
11 | 270 | Aron Savage | Kirkby Milers AC | 36.9 | |
12 | 385 | Lewis Ames | Lytham St Annes | 38.2 | 3 | D2 |
|
|
Under 13 Boys 4 x 100m Relay |
1 | 261 | | Kirkby Milers AC | 63.3 | 7 | D1 |
|
|
Senior Women 100m overall |
1 | 240 | Grace Wakeman | Lancaster & Morecambe | 13.6 | 7 | D2 |
2 | 194 | Victoria Jade Levitt | Hyndburn AC | 13.6 | 5 | D2 |
3 | 114 | Gracie Rutter | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 13.7 | 7 | D1 |
4 | 342 | Isabelle Duckett | Preston Harriers | 13.7 | 5 | D1 |
5 | 330 | Anita Saunders | Pendle AC | 13.9 | 4 | D1 |
6 | 322 | Caitlin Bowden | Pendle AC | 14.3 | 3 | D1 |
7 | 326 | Kasie Mitchell | Pendle AC | 14.3 | |
8 | 317 | Vicki Richardson | Lytham St Annes | 17.3 | 4 | D2 |
9 | 308 | Kirsten Burnett | Lytham St Annes | 18.1 | 3 | D2 |
|
|
Senior Women 1500m |
1 | 174 | Bethany Reid | Chorley AC & Tri | 4:56.0 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 218 | Sarah Smith | Kendal AAC | 4:58.2 | 7 | D2 |
3 | 414 | Tanith-jade Ellis (NC) | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 5:50.3 | |
4 | 262 | Tracy Berry | Liverpool P & S | 6:54.5 | 5 | D1 |
5 | 317 | Vicki Richardson | Lytham St Annes | 7:53.6 | 5 | D2 |
|
|
Under 17 Women 100m heat 1 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 521 | Holly Capstick (NC) | Wigan & District H & AC | 13.0 |
2 | 523 | Rebecca Savarin | Chorley AC & Tri | 13.4 |
3 | 47 | Alisha Lehner | Blackburn Harriers | 13.9 |
4 | 115 | Marcia Rutter | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 13.9 |
5 | 36 | Isabelle Hartley | Blackburn Harriers | 14.9 | | |
|
Under 17 Women 100m heat 2 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 340 | Natasha Cooke | Preston Harriers | 14.9 |
2 | 34 | Zoe Green | Blackburn Harriers | 15.0 |
3 | 105 | Katie Longbottom | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 15.7 |
4 | 41 | Connie Humes | Blackburn Harriers | 15.7 | | |
|
Under 17 Women 100m overall |
1 | 521 | Holly Capstick (NC) | Wigan & District H & AC | 13.0 | |
2 | 523 | Rebecca Savarin | Chorley AC & Tri | 13.4 | 7 | D1 |
3 | 47 | Alisha Lehner | Blackburn Harriers | 13.9 | 5 | D1 |
4 | 115 | Marcia Rutter | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 13.9 | 4 | D1 |
5 | 36 | Isabelle Hartley | Blackburn Harriers | 14.9 | 3 | D1 |
6 | 340 | Natasha Cooke | Preston Harriers | 14.9 | 2 | D1 |
7 | 34 | Zoe Green | Blackburn Harriers | 15.0 | |
8 | 105 | Katie Longbottom | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 15.7 | 1 | D1 |
9 | 41 | Connie Humes | Blackburn Harriers | 15.7 | |
|
|
Under 17 Women 200m heat 1 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 372 | Lauren Byrne | Southport Waterloo | 27.2 |
2 | 341 | Erika Corns | Preston Harriers | 28.6 |
3 | 34 | Zoe Green | Blackburn Harriers | 30.3 |
4 | 41 | Connie Humes | Blackburn Harriers | 30.8 | | |
|
Under 17 Women 200m heat 2 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 443 | Millie Turner | Preston Harriers | 28.0 |
2 | 340 | Natasha Cooke | Preston Harriers | 30.1 |
3 | 306 | Sarah Yates | Liverpool P & S | 30.8 |
4 | 64 | Imogen Robinson | Blackburn Harriers | 31.1 | | |
|
Under 17 Women 200m overall |
1 | 372 | Lauren Byrne | Southport Waterloo | 27.2 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 443 | Millie Turner | Preston Harriers | 28.0 | 5 | D1 |
3 | 341 | Erika Corns | Preston Harriers | 28.6 | 4 | D1 |
4 | 340 | Natasha Cooke | Preston Harriers | 30.1 | |
5 | 34 | Zoe Green | Blackburn Harriers | 30.3 | 3 | D1 |
6 | 41 | Connie Humes | Blackburn Harriers | 30.8 | 2 | D1 |
7 | 306 | Sarah Yates | Liverpool P & S | 30.8 | 1 | D1 |
8 | 64 | Imogen Robinson | Blackburn Harriers | 31.1 | |
|
|
Under 17 Women 4 x 100m Relay |
1 | 498 | | Blackburn Harriers | 53.6 | 7 | D1 |
|
|
Under 17 Women Triple Jump |
1 | 522 | Emma Pimblett (NC) | Wigan & District H & AC | 9.89 | |
2 | 498 | Sienna Wareing | Blackburn Harriers | 9.46 | 7 | D1 |
|
|
Under 15 Girls 100m heat 1 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 343 | Lucie Duckett | Preston Harriers | 13.5 |
2 | 424 | Eva Whiteside | Preston Harriers | 13.8 |
3 | 96 | Millie Haden-Brown | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 13.9 |
4 | 459 | Eva Melling (NC) | Leigh Harriers & AC | 14.2 |
5 | 237 | Isla Roberts | Lancaster & Morecambe | 14.5 |
6 | 507 | Stephanie Akhigbe (NC) | Bury Athletic Club | 14.5 | | |
|
Under 15 Girls 100m heat 2 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 347 | Darcy Hawthorne | Preston Harriers | 13.5 |
2 | 352 | Mariella Mapstone | Preston Harriers | 14.2 |
3 | 497 | Annabelle Coxon | Blackburn Harriers | 14.4 |
4 | 520 | Olivia Berry (NC) | Wigan & District H & AC | 14.6 |
5 | 234 | Tilly Dowthwaite | Lancaster & Morecambe | 16.4 | | |
|
Under 15 Girls 100m heat 3 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 93 | Emily Ford | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 14.6 |
2 | 495 | Emily Gallagher | Preston Harriers | 14.6 |
3 | 335 | Isla Bamber | Preston Harriers | 14.8 |
4 | 466 | Millie Spink (NC) | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 14.9 |
5 | 506 | Olivia Taylor | Preston Harriers | 15.0 |
6 | 327 | Erin Murphy | Pendle AC | 15.4 | | |
|
Under 15 Girls 100m overall |
1 | 343 | Lucie Duckett | Preston Harriers | 13.5 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 347 | Darcy Hawthorne | Preston Harriers | 13.5 | 5 | D1 |
3 | 424 | Eva Whiteside | Preston Harriers | 13.8 | |
4 | 96 | Millie Haden-Brown | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 13.9 | 4 | D1 |
5 | 459 | Eva Melling (NC) | Leigh Harriers & AC | 14.2 | |
6 | 352 | Mariella Mapstone | Preston Harriers | 14.2 | |
7 | 497 | Annabelle Coxon | Blackburn Harriers | 14.4 | 3 | D1 |
8 | 507 | Stephanie Akhigbe (NC) | Bury Athletic Club | 14.5 | |
9 | 237 | Isla Roberts | Lancaster & Morecambe | 14.5 | 7 | D2 |
10 | 520 | Olivia Berry (NC) | Wigan & District H & AC | 14.6 | |
11 | 93 | Emily Ford | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 14.6 | 2 | D1 |
12 | 495 | Emily Gallagher | Preston Harriers | 14.6 | |
13 | 335 | Isla Bamber | Preston Harriers | 14.8 | |
14 | 466 | Millie Spink (NC) | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 14.9 | |
15 | 506 | Olivia Taylor | Preston Harriers | 15.0 | |
16 | 327 | Erin Murphy | Pendle AC | 15.4 | 1 | D1 |
17 | 234 | Tilly Dowthwaite | Lancaster & Morecambe | 16.4 | 5 | D2 |
|
|
Under 15 Girls 200m heat 1 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 343 | Lucie Duckett | Preston Harriers | 28.1 |
2 | 96 | Millie Haden-Brown | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 28.1 |
3 | 424 | Eva Whiteside | Preston Harriers | 28.7 |
4 | 48 | Bella Rose McCredie | Blackburn Harriers | 30.0 |
5 | 237 | Isla Roberts | Lancaster & Morecambe | 30.3 |
6 | 520 | Olivia Berry (NC) | Wigan & District H & AC | 30.8 | | |
|
Under 15 Girls 200m heat 2 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 347 | Darcy Hawthorne | Preston Harriers | 28.0 |
2 | 497 | Annabelle Coxon | Blackburn Harriers | 29.5 |
3 | 507 | Stephanie Akhigbe (NC) | Bury Athletic Club | 30.0 |
4 | 466 | Millie Spink (NC) | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 30.3 |
5 | 503 | Annabelle Hoyle | Preston Harriers | 30.4 |
6 | 93 | Emily Ford | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 30.5 | | |
|
Under 15 Girls 200m heat 3 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 352 | Mariella Mapstone | Preston Harriers | 29.7 |
2 | 495 | Emily Gallagher | Preston Harriers | 29.7 |
3 | 450 | Lilly Nixon | Preston Harriers | 30.4 |
4 | 367 | Lilly Washington | Preston Harriers | 30.5 |
5 | 57 | Leila Pilkington | Blackburn Harriers | 30.7 | | |
|
Under 15 Girls 200m overall |
1 | 347 | Darcy Hawthorne | Preston Harriers | 28.0 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 96 | Millie Haden-Brown | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 28.1 | 5 | D1 |
3 | 343 | Lucie Duckett | Preston Harriers | 28.1 | 4 | D1 |
4 | 424 | Eva Whiteside | Preston Harriers | 28.7 | |
5 | 497 | Annabelle Coxon | Blackburn Harriers | 29.5 | 3 | D1 |
6 | 495 | Emily Gallagher | Preston Harriers | 29.7 | |
7 | 352 | Mariella Mapstone | Preston Harriers | 29.7 | |
8 | 48 | Bella Rose McCredie | Blackburn Harriers | 30.0 | 2 | D1 |
9 | 507 | Stephanie Akhigbe (NC) | Bury Athletic Club | 30.0 | |
10 | 237 | Isla Roberts | Lancaster & Morecambe | 30.3 | 7 | D2 |
11 | 466 | Millie Spink (NC) | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 30.3 | |
12 | 503 | Annabelle Hoyle | Preston Harriers | 30.4 | |
13 | 450 | Lilly Nixon | Preston Harriers | 30.4 | |
14 | 93 | Emily Ford | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 30.5 | 1 | D1 |
15 | 367 | Lilly Washington | Preston Harriers | 30.5 | |
16 | 57 | Leila Pilkington | Blackburn Harriers | 30.7 | |
17 | 520 | Olivia Berry (NC) | Wigan & District H & AC | 30.8 | |
|
|
Under 13 Girls 100m heat 1 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 44 | Dana Juma | Blackburn Harriers | 14.3 |
2 | 478 | Olivia Joyce (NC) | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 14.4 |
3 | 113 | Esme Rutter | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 14.5 |
4 | 94 | Lucy Ford | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 15.0 |
5 | 225 | Lola Hill | Kirkby Milers AC | 15.3 |
6 | 354 | Ellie McDonald | Preston Harriers | 15.4 | | |
|
Under 13 Girls 100m heat 2 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 516 | Eva Anwyl (NC) | Sale Harriers Manchester | 13.1 |
2 | 356 | Jemma McMaster | Preston Harriers | 13.4 |
3 | 328 | Marnie Nelson | Pendle AC | 13.8 |
4 | 350 | Jasmine Houghton | Preston Harriers | 14.2 |
5 | 214 | Emmy Ranner | Kendal AAC | 14.2 |
6 | 160 | Ella Holden | Chorley AC & Tri | 14.6 | | |
|
Under 13 Girls 100m heat 3 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 511 | Olivia Newbitt (NC) | Bury Athletic Club | 14.7 |
2 | 119 | Evie Thelwell | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 15.6 |
3 | 329 | Emily Roberts | Pendle AC | 16.1 |
4 | 221 | Melissa Cameron | Kirkby Milers AC | 16.2 |
5 | 65 | Charlotte Rothwell | Blackburn Harriers | 16.9 |
6 | 136 | Eva Preston | Burnley AC | 17.0 | | |
|
Under 13 Girls 100m heat 4 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 90 | Emily Clarkson | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 15.5 |
2 | 465 | Eva Spink (NC) | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 15.6 |
3 | 195 | Gracie Lord | Hyndburn AC | 17.2 |
4 | 228 | Nancy Phillips | Kirkby Milers AC | 17.4 |
5 | 226 | Amelia McIntyre | Kirkby Milers AC | 17.6 | | |
|
Under 13 Girls 100m overall |
1 | 516 | Eva Anwyl (NC) | Sale Harriers Manchester | 13.1 | |
2 | 356 | Jemma McMaster | Preston Harriers | 13.4 | 7 | D1 |
3 | 328 | Marnie Nelson | Pendle AC | 13.8 | 5 | D1 |
4 | 214 | Emmy Ranner | Kendal AAC | 14.2 | 7 | D2 |
5 | 350 | Jasmine Houghton | Preston Harriers | 14.2 | 4 | D1 |
6 | 44 | Dana Juma | Blackburn Harriers | 14.3 | 3 | D1 |
7 | 478 | Olivia Joyce (NC) | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 14.4 | |
8 | 113 | Esme Rutter | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 14.5 | 2 | D1 |
9 | 160 | Ella Holden | Chorley AC & Tri | 14.6 | 1 | D1 |
10 | 511 | Olivia Newbitt (NC) | Bury Athletic Club | 14.7 | |
11 | 94 | Lucy Ford | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 15.0 | |
12 | 225 | Lola Hill | Kirkby Milers AC | 15.3 | 5 | D2 |
13 | 354 | Ellie McDonald | Preston Harriers | 15.4 | |
14 | 90 | Emily Clarkson | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 15.5 | |
15 | 119 | Evie Thelwell | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 15.6 | |
16 | 465 | Eva Spink (NC) | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 15.6 | |
17 | 329 | Emily Roberts | Pendle AC | 16.1 | |
18 | 221 | Melissa Cameron | Kirkby Milers AC | 16.2 | 4 | D2 |
19 | 65 | Charlotte Rothwell | Blackburn Harriers | 16.9 | |
20 | 136 | Eva Preston | Burnley AC | 17.0 | 3 | D2 |
21 | 195 | Gracie Lord | Hyndburn AC | 17.2 | 2 | D2 |
22 | 228 | Nancy Phillips | Kirkby Milers AC | 17.4 | |
23 | 226 | Amelia McIntyre | Kirkby Milers AC | 17.6 | |
|
|
Under 13 Girls 200m heat 1 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 356 | Jemma McMaster | Preston Harriers | 27.3 |
2 | 460 | Lois Melling (NC) | Leigh Harriers & AC | 27.8 |
3 | 328 | Marnie Nelson | Pendle AC | 29.0 |
4 | 511 | Olivia Newbitt (NC) | Bury Athletic Club | 29.6 |
5 | 18 | Imogen Boardman | Blackburn Harriers | 29.8 |
6 | 225 | Lola Hill | Kirkby Milers AC | 31.9 | | |
|
Under 13 Girls 200m heat 2 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 409 | Grace Veevers | Southport Waterloo | 30.0 |
2 | 44 | Dana Juma | Blackburn Harriers | 30.5 |
3 | 176 | Isobel Reid | Chorley AC & Tri | 30.7 |
4 | 334 | Georgina Andrews | Preston Harriers | 31.2 |
5 | 94 | Lucy Ford | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 31.7 |
6 | 465 | Eva Spink (NC) | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 32.6 | | |
|
Under 13 Girls 200m heat 3 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 165 | Millie Jordan | Blackburn Harriers | 30.7 |
2 | 177 | Millie Reid | Chorley AC & Tri | 30.9 |
3 | 475 | Lauren Silcox | Southport Waterloo | 31.9 |
4 | 119 | Evie Thelwell | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 32.3 |
5 | 228 | Nancy Phillips | Kirkby Milers AC | 39.5 | | |
|
Under 13 Girls 200m heat 4 | Wind: 0 |
1 | 373 | Grace Cain | Southport Waterloo | 32.3 |
2 | 90 | Emily Clarkson | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 33.8 |
3 | 329 | Emily Roberts | Pendle AC | 34.9 | | |
|
Under 13 Girls 200m overall |
1 | 356 | Jemma McMaster | Preston Harriers | 27.3 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 460 | Lois Melling (NC) | Leigh Harriers & AC | 27.8 | |
3 | 328 | Marnie Nelson | Pendle AC | 29.0 | 5 | D1 |
4 | 511 | Olivia Newbitt (NC) | Bury Athletic Club | 29.6 | |
5 | 18 | Imogen Boardman | Blackburn Harriers | 29.8 | 4 | D1 |
6 | 409 | Grace Veevers | Southport Waterloo | 30.0 | 3 | D1 |
7 | 44 | Dana Juma | Blackburn Harriers | 30.5 | 2 | D1 |
8 | 176 | Isobel Reid | Chorley AC & Tri | 30.7 | 1 | D1 |
9 | 165 | Millie Jordan | Blackburn Harriers | 30.7 | |
10 | 177 | Millie Reid | Chorley AC & Tri | 30.9 | |
11 | 334 | Georgina Andrews | Preston Harriers | 31.2 | |
12 | 94 | Lucy Ford | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 31.7 | |
13 | 225 | Lola Hill | Kirkby Milers AC | 31.9 | 7 | D2 |
14 | 475 | Lauren Silcox | Southport Waterloo | 31.9 | |
15 | 119 | Evie Thelwell | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 32.3 | |
16 | 373 | Grace Cain | Southport Waterloo | 32.3 | |
17 | 465 | Eva Spink (NC) | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 32.6 | |
18 | 90 | Emily Clarkson | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde | 33.8 | |
19 | 329 | Emily Roberts | Pendle AC | 34.9 | |
20 | 228 | Nancy Phillips | Kirkby Milers AC | 39.5 | 5 | D2 |
|
|
Under 13 Girls 4 x 100m Relay |
1 | 328 | | Pendle AC | 61.6 | 7 | D1 |
2 | 225 | | Kirkby Milers AC | 66.6 | 7 | D2 |
|
Female Division 1 (Doesn't include officials points) |
Preston Harriers | 137 |
Blackburn Harriers & AC | 128 |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC | 111 |
Pendle Athletic Club | 80 |
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club | 47 |
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC | 46 |
Southport Waterloo AC | 44 |
|
Female Division 2 (Doesn't include officials points) |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 47 |
Kirkby Milers AC | 45 |
Hyndburn AC | 43 |
Kendal Amateur Athletic Club | 37 |
Leven Valley AC | 26 |
Lytham St Annes RR Club | 22 |
Burnley AC | 21 |
|
Male Division 1 (Doesn't include officials points) |
Blackburn Harriers & AC | 171 |
Kirkby Milers AC | 169 |
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC | 136 |
Preston Harriers | 99 |
Southport Waterloo AC | 74 |
Burnley AC | 52 |
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club | 44 |
|
Male Division 2 (Doesn't include officials points) |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 86 |
Carlisle Aspatria AC | 81 |
Lytham St Annes RR Club | 73 |
Hyndburn AC | 63 |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC | 60 |
Pendle Athletic Club | 57 |
Kendal Amateur Athletic Club | 37 |
|